Ockelboträffen 2 maj 2008 |
|
stn 1 | stn 2 | stn 3 | stn 4 | stn 5 | stn 6 | Total | |||
Klass F2 | |||||||||
1 | Sören Stange | Lesjöfors | 9 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 56 |
Klass F3 | |||||||||
1 | Karl-Axel Sultan | Skövde | 9 | 6 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 8 | 50 |
2 | Karin Toften | Stenkumla | 8 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 5 | 47 |
3 | Krister Johansson | Söderhamn | 8 | 10 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 46 |
4 | Patrik Persson | Strömsholm | 9 | 5 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 5 | 45 |
5 | Ann-Marie Dolk | Norrköping | 6 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 6 | 37 |
6 | Göran Skoglund | Söderhamn | 3 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 27 |
Klass F4 | |||||||||
1 | Åke Ohlsson | Söderhamn | 9 | 10 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 52 |
2 | Conny Torp | Säffle | 9 | 10 | 7 | 10 | 5 | 10 | 51 |
Klass F5 | |||||||||
1 | Lars Toften | Stenkumla | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 60 |
2 | Bengt Dolk | Norrköping | 10 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 59 |
3 | Torbjörn Andersson | Norrköping | 10 | 10 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 59 |
4 | Anders Bergström | Stenkumla | 10 | 10 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 59 |
5 | Clas Olsson | Söderhamn | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 10 | 59 |
6 | Sixten Backman | Stenkumla | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 59 |
7 | Gunilla Norbäck | Stenkumla | 10 | 10 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 58 |
8 | Håkan Lundberg | Söderhamn | 10 | 9 | 10 | 6 | 9 | 9 | 53 |
9 | Peter Oppitz | Söderhamn | 10 | 9 | 10 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 53 |
10 | Marie Backman | Stenkumla | 10 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 46 |
Klass F56 | |||||||||
1 | Gunder Svensson | Tierp-Tofta | 10 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 59 |
2 | Lars-Göran Stenberg | Oxelösund | 10 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 58 |
3 | Sven-Åke Lundh | Bräcke | 10 | 10 | 9 | 8 | 10 | 10 | 57 |
4 | Ingemar Lindgren | Strömsbruk | 10 | 9 | 8 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 56 |
5 | Jan Rensfeld | Skövde | 9 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 56 |
6 | Britt Bohlström | Västerfärnebo | 10 | 10 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 56 |
7 | George Sandberg | Ö. Vingåker | 10 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 55 |
8 | Hasse Zettergren | Söderhamn | 10 | 9 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 54 |
9 | Gunnar Berglund | Söderhamn | 10 | 8 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 54 |
10 | Sten-Olof Forslind | Hälsinge Reg. | 8 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 53 |
11 | Allan Martis | Stenkumla | 10 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 52 |
12 | Folke Björkman | Månkarbo | 7 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 7 | 52 |
13 | Kjell Krone | Västerfärnebo | 10 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 50 |
14 | Sölve Nylander | Söderhamn | 10 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 50 |
Klass F66 | |||||||||
1 | J G Andersson | Rimbo skf | 10 | 10 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 56 |
2 | Stig Ålgars | Strömsholm | 10 | 10 | 6 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 55 |
3 | Börge Nilsson | Säffle | 9 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 54 |
4 | Sven-Erik Nilsson | Bräcke | 10 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 8 | 54 |
5 | Stefan Szabo | Oxelösund | 8 | 10 | 8 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 54 |
6 | Roland Stark | Överum | 10 | 10 | 7 | 7 | 10 | 9 | 53 |
7 | Rolf Björkman | Månkarbo | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 52 |
8 | Nils-Erik Andersson | A 1 | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 10 | 50 |
9 | Åke Thorssell | Västerfärnebo | 7 | 10 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 50 |
10 | Bertil Johansson | Säffle | 10 | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 48 |
11 | Bengt Åke Nilsson | Bräcke | 6 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 10 | 7 | 45 |
12 | Åke Eklund | Västerås | 9 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 10 | 45 |
13 | Rolf Adamsson | Bräcke | 9 | 6 | 6 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 42 |
0 | |||||||||
Klass F72 | |||||||||
1 | Uno Södergren | Åker-Länna | 9 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 52 |
2 | Arne Andersson | Oxelösund | 9 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 41 |
3 | Sigvard Sundberg | Strömsbruk | 9 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 37 |
SM-uttagning kpist i bana ställningar |
Träff | Total | ||||
1 | Stenkumla lag 1 | Lars Tofften | 60 | ||
Anders Bergström | 59 | 119 | |||
2 | Norrköpings skg | Torbjörn Andersson | 59 | ||
Bengt Dolk | 59 | 118 | |||
3 | Stenkumla lag 2 | Sixten Backman | 59 | ||
Gunilla Norbäck | 58 | 117 | |||
4 | Söderhamn lag 1 | Clas Olsson | 59 | ||
Håkan Lundberg | 53 | 112 | |||
5 | Oxelösunds skg | L G Stenberg | 58 | ||
Stefan Szabo | 54 | 112 | |||
6 | Söderhamn lag 2 | Hasse Zettergren | 54 | ||
Peter Oppitz | 53 | 107 | |||
7 | Västerfärnebo | Britt Bohlström | 56 | ||
Kjell Krone | 50 | 106 | |||
8 | Söderhamn lag 3 | Sölve Nylander | 50 | ||
Gunnar Berglund | 54 | 104 | |||
9 | Strömsholm skf | Patrik Persson | 45 | ||
Stig Ålgars | 55 | 100 | |||
10 | Stenkumla lag 3 | Marie Backman | 46 | ||
Allan Martis | 52 | 98 | |||
11 | Strömsbruks skg | Sigvard Sundberg | 37 | ||
Ingemar Lindgren | 56 | 93 |
|