BW-Knallen 2007 |
BW-Shooters i Eskilstuna och
Norma i Åmotfors |
Samtliga deltagare och lagresultat |
|||||
1 | Jan Åke Pettersson | Ale | 250 | 19 | |
2 | Herbert Westerberg | NJA | 250 | 17 | |
3 | Bo Wettergren | Södertälge | 250 | 17 | |
4 | Lars Olof Gerhardsson | Löftadalen | 250 | 16 | |
5 | Eva Pettersson | Ale | 250 | 13 | |
6 | Jan Johansson | Rommehed | 250 | 11 | |
7 | Lars Åke Ingemarsson | F14 | 249 | 19 | |
8 | Rune Utterström | Ale | 249 | 15 | |
9 | Kjell Holmbom | Piteå | 249 | 14 | |
10 | Douglas Ström | Örgryte | 249 | 13 | |
11 | Dennis Sundqvist | Piteå | 249 | 12 | |
12 | Joachim Sandqvist | Marinen | 249 | 9 | |
13 | Leif Hilmersson | Örgryte | 249 | 8 | |
14 | Mikael Nilsson | Lesjöfors | 249 | 8 | |
15 | Lars Göran Stenberg | Oxelösund | 249 | 6 | |
16 | Per Erik Gabrielsson | Rommehed | 248 | 13 | |
17 | Anna Johansson | Rommehed | 248 | 13 | |
18 | Stefan Gabrielsson | Rommehed | 248 | 12 | |
19 | Kjell Strömberg | Degerfors | 248 | 11 | |
20 | John Gustavsson | Norrköping | 248 | 10 | |
21 | Olle Nilsson | Svalöv | 248 | 9 | |
22 | Lennart Wettergren | Södertälge | 248 | 7 | |
23 | Ulf Lindeberg | Piteå | 247 | 12 | |
24 | Håkan Johansson | Säffle | 247 | 11 | |
25 | Andreas Hedin | Svalöv | 247 | 9 | |
26 | Sigvard Lundh | Strömsbruk | 247 | 8 | |
27 | Conny Andersson | Toarp | 247 | 8 | |
28 | Hans Olof Zettergren | Söderhamn | 247 | 8 | |
29 | Christian Gabrielsson | Rommehed | 246 | 13 | |
30 | Egon Svensson | Grimeton | 246 | 9 | |
31 | Sven Edlund | Piteå | 246 | 8 |
32 | Jörgen Börjesson | Örebro | 246 | 7 | |
33 | Jonas Roslund | Tågarp | 246 | 7 | |
34 | Ulf Isaksson | Rosersberg | 246 | 5 | |
35 | Lars Erik Lundqvist | Mellanström | 245 | 13 | |
36 | Lars Gabrielsson | Rommehed | 245 | 12 | |
37 | Eija Wettergren | Södertälge | 245 | 11 | |
38 | Inger Nilsson | Lesjöfors | 245 | 10 | |
39 | Kenneth Persson | Bogen | 245 | 9 | |
40 | Harald Nilsson | Svalöv | 245 | 9 | |
41 | Bengt Lehtipalo | Rosersberg | 245 | 9 | |
42 | Anita Utterström | Ale | 245 | 9 | |
43 | Erik Andersson | Mangskog | 245 | 8 | |
44 | Åke Ohlsson | Söderhamn | 245 | 8 | |
45 | Bertil Nilsson | Bogen | 245 | 7 | |
46 | Jari Hokkanen | Turinge | 245 | 7 | |
47 | Anders Lidberg | Bogen | 245 | 6 | |
48 | Roland Wermlund | Löftadalen | 245 | 5 | |
49 | Rune Karlsson | Lesjöfors | 244 | 13 | |
50 | Bengt G Nilsson | Tågarp | 244 | 11 | |
51 | Hans Gabrielsson | Rommehed | 244 | 8 | |
52 | Bertil Svensson | Grimeton | 244 | 7 | |
53 | Börge Nilsson | Säffle | 244 | 5 | |
54 | Lars Wermlund | Löftadalen | 244 | 2 | |
55 | Sterne Johansson | Örebro | 243 | 11 | |
56 | Sture Grahn | Piteå | 243 | 11 | |
57 | Stefan Nilsson | Ale | 243 | 11 | |
58 | Lennart Martinsson | Örgryte | 243 | 9 | |
59 | Olof Gerhardsson | Löftadalen | 243 | 9 | |
60 | Erling Johansson | Torp | 243 | 6 | |
61 | Siw Schärlund | Rosersberg | 243 | 6 | |
62 | Jan Tranefors | Toarp | 242 | 10 |
63 | Gay Arne Ryttersveen | Bogen | 242 | 9 | |
64 | Hugo Ahlberg | Tågarp | 242 | 9 | |
65 | Karl Gustav Svensson | Örgryte | 242 | 8 | |
66 | Roland Nilsson | Piteå | 242 | 8 | |
67 | Ragna Poppeldal | Borås Amatör | 242 | 6 | |
68 | Gustav Andersson | Grimeton | 242 | 6 | |
69 | Sigvard Sundberg | Strömsbruk | 242 | 4 | |
70 | Kjell Nilsson | Lesjöfors | 242 | 2 | |
71 | Kurt Nilsson | Tågarp | 241 | 12 | |
72 | Anders Norin | Marinen | 241 | 9 | |
73 | Gunilla Lundqvist | Mellanström | 241 | 9 | |
74 | Tommy resman | Marinen | 241 | 8 | |
75 | Folke Mattsson | Bogen | 241 | 8 | |
76 | Monika Andersson | Toarp | 241 | 7 | |
77 | Per Gabrielsson | Rommehed | 241 | 7 | |
78 | Jan Ridell | Österåker | 241 | 7 | |
79 | Jan Lindgren | Robertsfors | 241 | 5 | |
80 | Tord Johnsson | Borås Amatör | 240 | 9 | |
81 | Tommy Pettersson | Örebro | 240 | 7 | |
82 | Peter Oppitz | Söderhamn | 240 | 7 | |
83 | Sören Andersson | Norrköping | 240 | 7 | |
84 | Sune Hurtig | Lesjöfors | 240 | 5 | |
85 | Sölve Nylander | Söderhamn | 240 | 5 | |
86 | Pierre Andersson | Österåker | 240 | 5 | |
87 | Runar Augustsson | Norrköping | 240 | 5 | |
88 | Bo Carlsson | Norrköping | 240 | 3 | |
89 | Anette Eklöf | Eskilstuna | 240 | 1 | |
90 | Olle Norring | Eskilstuna | 239 | 8 | |
91 | Patrik Bergström | Robertsfors | 239 | 7 | |
92 | Agne Martinsson | Söderhamn | 239 | 5 | |
93 | Anna Ridell | Österåker | 239 | 5 |
94 | Curt Strand | Robertsfors | 239 | 5 | |
95 | Robert Lindgren | Robertsfors | 239 | 5 | |
96 | Daniel Andersson | Toarp | 239 | 4 | |
97 | Sören Stange | Lesjöfors | 238 | 8 | |
98 | Thomas Mildén | Norrköping | 238 | 7 | |
99 | Per Nilsson | Mangskog | 238 | 5 | |
100 | Bosse Wiqvist | BW-shooters | 238 | 5 | |
101 | Ralp Olsson | Marinen | 238 | 4 | |
102 | Torbjörn Andersson | Norrköping | 238 | 3 | |
103 | Kjell Granath | Örgryte | 237 | 9 | |
104 | Roland Eriksson | Torp | 237 | 9 | |
105 | Peder Forsberg | Robertsfors | 237 | 9 | |
106 | Kristoffer Forsberg | Robertsfors | 237 | 8 | |
107 | Lars Göran Halvdansson | Robertsfors | 237 | 8 | |
108 | Gunnar Andersson | Södertälge | 237 | 7 | |
109 | Jimmy Reinhold | Tågarp | 237 | 7 | |
110 | Bo Malmkvist | Eskilstuna | 237 | 5 | |
111 | Ove Sjöberg | Toarp | 237 | 3 | |
112 | Lars Göran Eriksson | Borås Amatör | 237 | 3 | |
113 | Fredrik Lindgren | Robertsfors | 237 | 3 | |
114 | Torsten Ytterbäck | Örebro | 236 | 5 | |
115 | Karl Erik Schärlund | Rosersberg | 236 | 5 | |
116 | Georg Sandberg | Östra-Vingåker | 236 | 5 | |
117 | Birger Martinsson | Eskilstuna | 236 | 4 | |
118 | Leif Cedving | Norrköping | 235 | 6 | |
119 | Uno Hansson | Marinen | 235 | 2 | |
120 | Birger Dolk | Norrköping | 234 | 6 | |
121 | Robert Pettersson | Norrköping | 234 | 4 | |
122 | Bertil Lindqvist | Bogen | 234 | 2 | |
123 | Kjell Bäckström | Robertsfors | 233 | 9 |
124 | Sven Inge Olsson | Lesjöfors | 233 | 4 | |
125 | Jan Olof Nordgren | Toarp | 232 | 3 | |
126 | Per Anders Olsson | Grimeton | 231 | 7 | |
127 | Stig Ljungberg | Tågarp | 231 | 5 | |
128 | Kaj Andersson | F14 | 231 | 4 | |
129 | Christian Albinsson | Bogen | 231 | 3 | |
130 | Göran Andersson | Norrköping | 230 | 0 | |
131 | Reidar Konradsson | Torp | 229 | 4 | |
132 | Håkan Kronbäck | Löftadalen | 229 | 4 | |
133 | Rolf S Larsson | Örgryte | 228 | 6 | |
134 | Karl Evert Johansson | Robertsfors | 228 | 5 | |
135 | Thomas Persson | Tågarp | 227 | 3 | |
136 | Rickard Gustavsson | Eskilstuna | 227 | 3 | |
137 | Tord Filipsson | Robertsfors | 226 | 5 | |
138 | Erik Landby | Robertsfors | 226 | 2 | |
139 | Kerstin Rifve | Örgryte | 225 | 8 | |
140 | Sven Svensson | Halmstad/Snöstorp | 225 | 5 | |
141 | Andreas Nyberg | Svalöv | 225 | 4 | |
142 | Lennart Krook | Örgryte | 225 | 3 | |
143 | Hans Erik Nilsson | Lesjöfors | 223 | 3 | |
144 | Lars Holmgren | Robertsfors | 222 | 3 | |
145 | Per Arne Bertilsson | Surahammar | 222 | 2 | |
146 | Anders Backman | Robertsfors | 220 | 2 | |
147 | Lennart Carlsson | Surahammar | 218 | 3 | |
148 | Caroline Skärfstad | Robertsfors | 217 | 1 | |
149 | Martin Lundqvist | Mellanström | 215 | 2 | |
150 | Nikos Providakis | Halmstad/Snöstorp | 214 | 2 | |
151 | Emma Bäckman | Robertsfors | 185 | 2 | |
Föreningslag | |||||
1 | Ale | 749 | 47 | ||
2 | Rommehed lag 2 | 743 | 36 | ||
3 | Södertälge | 743 | 35 | ||
4 | Rommehed lag 1 | 740 | 33 | ||
5 | Piteå | 739 | 35 | ||
6 | Lesjöfors lag 1 | 732 | 26 | ||
7 | Söderhamn | 732 | 23 | ||
8 | Marinen | 731 | 26 | ||
9 | Örebro | 729 | 25 | ||
10 | Toarp | 728 | 22 | ||
11 | Tågarp | 727 | 32 | ||
12 | Lesjöfors lag 2 | 719 | 19 | ||
13 | Borås Amatör | 719 | 18 | ||
|
|