Uppdaterat 2008-03-31

Fältskyttekåren
Haraker 30 mars 2008

  Mästerskap                    
1 Jan Wallerström Ununge 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 42 4
2 Rasmus Erikson-Vidfors Haraker 6 6 5 6 6 6 6 41 9
3 Bo Wiquist Rommehed 6 6 4 6 6 6 6 40 6
4 Per Ernstsson Stora Skedvi 5 6 6 5 6 6 6 40 4
5 Thomas Bergman Torshag 6 6 6 6 6 5 5 40 5
6 Elin Åhlin Bälgviken 6 6 6 4 6 5 6 39 0
7 Torbjörn Ericson Haraker 6 6 5 5 6 6 5 39 8
8 Mikael Lindqvist Roslagsbro Vätö 5 6 6 6 5 6 5 39 7
9 Tore Bjurvén Lidingö 4 6 5 5 6 6 6 38 7
10 Alf Lindquist Närkes Kils 6 6 6 2 6 6 6 38 4
                     
GF E                    
1 Jan Wallerström Ununge 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 42 4
2 Bo Wiquist Rommehed 6 6 4 6 6 6 6 40 6
3 Per Ernstsson Stora Skedvi 5 6 6 5 6 6 6 40 4
4 Elin Åhlin Bälgviken 6 6 6 4 6 5 6 39 0
5 Torbjörn Ericson Haraker 6 6 5 5 6 6 5 39 8
6 Ulf Ingmansson Bromma 6 6 3 6 5 6 6 38 5
7 Magnus Thoresson Glanshammar 6 6 4 5 6 6 5 38 4
8 Bengt Lundgren Haraker 5 6 5 6 6 6 4 38 6
9 Lars Lindgren Fagersta 6 6 4 6 3 6 6 37 7
10 Stefan Lundqvist Ununge 5 6 4 5 6 5 6 37 3
11 Sonny Grandin Haraker 6 5 6 4 6 4 6 37 0
12 Hans Hägglund Skultuna 6 6 4 6 5 5 5 37 4
13 Anna Håkansson Eda 6 6 4 3 5 6 6 36 0
14 Henry Håkansson Eda 6 6 6 2 6 4 6 36 3
15 Lars Göran Lundqvist Ununge 6 5 4 5 6 6 4 36 4
16 Olle Gabrielsson Rommehed 6 6 6 4 4 6 4 36 2
17 Tommy Johansson Sandby/Gårdby 6 4 5 3 6 5 6 35 3
18 Göran Hägg Bälgviken 6 6 3 5 5 5 5 35 3
19 Andreas Jansson Frösunda 6 6 5 0 5 6 6 34 4
20 Göran Åhlin Bälgviken 6 6 3 2 6 5 6 34 0
21 Sten Olov Åberg Sandviken 6 6 1 6 4 6 5 34 #
22 Kenneth Jonsson Krokek 6 6 6 2 6 4 3 33 1
23 Torbjörn Karlsson Vrenaorten 5 6 3 6 5 1 6 32 3
24 Kjell Hansson Västerås 4 3 6 5 6 5 3 32 7
25 Jan Rengbrand Lidingö 6 5 5 2 6 2 4 30 2
26 Lars Berken TVÖR 2 6 2 0 3 6 6 25 3
27 Stefan Sjöberg Rättvik 6 6 1 0 0 6 5 24 3
                       
GF 4/3/56                    
1 Rasmus Erikson-Vidfors Haraker 6 6 5 6 6 6 6 41 9
2 Thomas Bergman Torshag 6 6 6 6 6 5 5 40 5
3 Mikael Lindqvist Roslagsbro Vätö 5 6 6 6 5 6 5 39 7
4 Tore Bjurvén Lidingö 4 6 5 5 6 6 6 38 7
5 Alf Lindquist Närkes Kils 6 6 6 2 6 6 6 38 4
6 Robert Lindström Skultuna 6 6 3 6 6 5 5 37 6
7 Anders Wiksjö Järna 6 6 4 6 5 6 4 37 4
8 Sune Påhls Rättvik 5 4 4 5 6 6 6 36 2
9 Peter Karlsson Glanshammar 6 6 4 2 6 6 6 36 2
10 Marie Heisl Skultuna 6 6 2 5 6 5 6 36 4
11 Martin Andersson Skultuna 5 6 4 6 6 3 6 36 0
12 Peter U Larsson Vaksala 5 6 2 6 5 5 6 35 4
13 Peter Eriksson Kila 6 6 0 6 6 6 5 35 3
14 Ulf Lindén Trosa Vagnhärad 5 6 4 5 5 6 4 35 2
15 Stefan Sahlén Gimo 4 5 3 5 5 6 6 34 2
16 Sören Fredriksson Örsundsbro 5 6 2 5 5 5 6 34 5
17 Lars Erik Isaksson Sth Skarp 6 5 4 5 3 5 6 34 3
18 Tony Jansson Söderby Karl 5 6 3 4 6 4 6 34 3
19 Sölve Pihl Finspong 6 6 4 5 4 3 6 34 2
20 Hans Eriksson Kila 6 6 4 5 6 1 6 34 1
21 Göran Myrberg Öregrund 6 6 4 3 4 6 5 34 4
22 Arne Korsbäck Skultuna 6 5 2 5 6 5 5 34 3
23 Bernt Hellström Gärdslösa 2 6 6 6 1 6 6 33 2
24 Anders Wahlin Sandby/Gårdby 5 6 3 6 2 5 6 33 4
25 Lars Olof Hedlund Fagersta 6 6 2 6 6 5 2 33 5
26 Björn Larsson Fagersta 4 6 6 1 5 4 6 32 1
27 Kjell Lind Bälinge Jumkil 4 6 5 6 5 0 6 32 3
28 Lasse Oppegaard Sth Central 6 6 0 5 6 4 5 32 3
29 Örjan Walterhed Torshag 3 5 5 3 5 5 5 31 2
30 Börje Forsberg Östhammar 4 6 2 4 5 6 4 31 6
31 Anders Cederlöf Söderby Karl 6 6 2 3 2 5 6 30 4
32 Olle Ernstsson Stora Skedvi 5 6 3 5 0 5 6 30 0
33 Mattias Andersson Skultuna 6 6 2 5 1 4 6 30 1
34 Jan Söderlund Norrskedika Forsmark 1 6 5 5 4 3 6 30 1
35 Jonas Malmqvist Bälgviken 5 6 1 5 5 2 6 30 0
36 Björn Olsson Skogstibble 4 6 3 4 5 2 6 30 1
37 John Erik Lennkvist Västerås 2 6 4 6 5 1 6 30 2
38 Berndt Steffen Frötuna 6 5 1 1 6 6 5 30 1
39 Sven Olsson Falu 6 4 3 0 6 6 5 30 4
40 Nils Erik Hansson Järbo 5 6 1 2 6 5 5 30 1
41 Tor Ernstsson Stora Skedvi 5 6 2 6 3 3 5 30 4
42 Börje Nilsson Östhammar 5 6 5 1 4 5 4 30 1
43 Peter Fahlman Västerfärnebo 6 4 4 6 4 4 2 30 6
44 Christer Rosenberg Nyköping 4 5 3 2 5 4 6 29 3
45 Olle Eklund Sth Skarp 3 6 1 5 5 3 6 29 2
46 Mats Norberg Åker Länna 4 5 3 3 4 6 4 29 3
47 Rune Bäckman Skultuna 6 6 0 5 6 3 3 29 1
48 Kjell Wåhlin Närtuna Gottröra 5 6 3 0 4 4 6 28 2
49 Göran Jansson Frösunda 6 6 4 0 2 4 6 28 2
50 Rolf Sundberg Hofors 6 6 2 1 4 3 6 28 0
51 Andreas Wistrand Kila 6 6 3 3 4 1 5 28 1
52 Håkan Andersson Trosa Vagnhärad 4 6 0 4 5 5 4 28 5
53 Per Åke Jansson Bälinge Jumkil 2 6 2 6 5 6 1 28 5
54 Anders Granlund Järbo 6 5 3 2 6 5 1 28 4
55 Bengt Myrberg Skogstibble 4 6 0 5 0 6 6 27 7
56 Johan Berken TVÖR 2 6 1 6 3 4 5 27 5
57 Erik Andersson Aspa Gusselby 4 5 3 5 3 2 5 27 2
58 Emil Diddilié Krokek 5 5 5 2 5 0 5 27 0
59 Krister Arvidsson Stora Skedvi 4 6 0 4 6 3 4 27 1
60 Leif Hellman Nyköping 4 5 4 4 4 2 4 27 1
61 Lars Gråberg Litslena Grillby 3 6 2 6 5 1 4 27 3
62 Tommy Lundquist Trosa Vagnhärad 4 6 3 4 5 3 2 27 1
63 Timo Järvinen Kila 6 5 2 0 6 1 6 26 0
64 Lars Dahlberg Säfsnäs 1 4 1 5 4 6 5 26 6
65 Stig Lindahl Frösunda 2 3 3 3 5 5 5 26 6
66 Matts Johansson Skultuna 5 2 3 2 5 4 5 26 3
67 Magnus Johansson Rommehed 6 4 4 3 0 6 3 26 0
68 Kjell Stråhle Frötuna 5 5 0 3 6 4 3 26 3
69 Kjell Johansson Skultuna 5 5 4 3 5 2 2 26 2
70 Torvald Andersson Bälinge Jumkil 2 6 1 6 6 4 1 26 1
71 Mats Johansson Sth Central 3 4 1 1 6 4 6 25 3
72 Göran Jansson Vaksala 5 6 1 1 5 3 4 25 1
73 Anette Dahlenius Trosa Vagnhärad 3 6 3 5 5 0 3 25 1
74 Göran Backlund Bälinge Jumkil 3 6 2 1 6 2 4 24 0
75 Leif Hedlund Surahammar 0 3 4 6 5 2 4 24 3
76 Martin Smedenborn Åker Länna 0 6 5 6 6 1 0 24 1
77 Stefan Törnqvist Roslagsbro Vätö 4 6 1 0 0 6 6 23 2
78 Leif Andersson Trosa Vagnhärad 4 3 2 1 5 3 5 23 2
79 Anders Hasselgren Trosa Vagnhärad 4 6 3 1 3 1 5 23 0
80 Teddy Elm Rättvik 5 6 3 2 2 5 0 23 2
81 Torsten Karlsson Vrenaorten 6 4 0 3 4 0 5 22 0
82 Hans Ek Ununge 4 5 3 1 4 0 5 22 0
83 Kjell Liljeblad Rosersberg 3 6 0 2 3 4 4 22 0
84 Claes Carlstrand Vrenaorten 5 1 2 6 4 1 3 22 2
85 Stig Larsson Sth Skarp 6 5 0 2 1 1 4 19 1
86 Jan Norlander Skultuna 2 6 2 4 2 0 3 19 0
87 Magnus Sehman Närtuna Gottröra 3 6 0 0 4 6 0 19 4
88 Per Linder Skultuna 1 5 2 1 4 0 5 18 1
89 Fredrik Johansen Rommehed 4 5 1 2 2 0 4 18 0
90 Lennart Andersson Järbo 6 5 1 0 4 1 1 18 1
91 Anders Åkerlund Järbo 4 5 2 1 2 1 2 17 1
92 Tomas Eriksson Östhammar 2 5 2 0 3 1 3 16 0
93 Kent Edefuhr Järna 3 4 2 2 2 1 2 16 0
94 Sture Malmquist Bälgviken 6 3 0 0 5 0 2 16 0
95 Bengt Granberg Lidingö 5 5 1 0 0 0 0 11 0
96 Bo Eklindh Österhaninge 3 2 0 0 2 0 3 10 0
97 Christer Pettersson Aspa Gusselby 0 1 1 0 3 0 4 9 0
98 Anders Sjödin Gnesta 0 5 2 0 1 0 1 9 0
                       
GF 66                    
1 Arne Axelsson Västerås 6 6 5 4 4 6 6 37 3
2 Sven Olof Mattsson Frötuna 3 6 6 6 5 5 6 37 5
3 Hans Lindström Litslena Grillby 4 6 6 5 6 4 6 37 3
4 Roland Bergstrand Virsbo 6 6 4 4 6 5 4 35 0
5 Per Erik Nyström Fagersta 6 6 5 2 5 4 6 34 1
6 Kurt Eriksson Göteborg 6 5 3 4 5 4 6 33 4
7 Leif Andersson Lidingö 6 6 5 6 3 1 6 33 4
8 Bo Jönsson Ramsberg 6 6 5 5 4 2 4 32 0
9 Olle Berg Fagersta 5 6 4 6 3 1 6 31 3
10 Leif Jehander Solna 6 6 4 5 2 3 5 31 1
11 Acke Jansson Frötuna 6 2 5 5 5 4 4 31 4
12 Kent Eriksson Bälinge Jumkil 1 6 4 6 4 3 6 30 3
13 Bengt Nordström Östhammar 6 6 2 0 4 5 5 28 1
14 Lennart Dannelind Sth Skarp 6 4 3 6 4 2 3 28 2
15 Göte Andersson Haraker 2 6 2 4 6 2 5 27 2
16 Krister Nilsson Botkyrka 6 3 4 0 6 4 4 27 0
17 Martin Sandberg Västerås 1 4 0 6 5 4 6 26 4
18 Ivan Andersson Norrskedika Forsmark 5 6 5 1 0 2 6 25 1
19 Jan Olof Spinord Fagersta 6 5 0 6 2 0 6 25 0
20 Sven Erik Ålander Aspa Gusselby 3 6 4 0 5 3 4 25 3
21 Ulf Bergqvist Bromma 1 5 5 4 4 2 4 25 1
22 Karl Sillén Virsbo 6 5 0 2 6 4 2 25 2
23 Sonny Ek Sth Skarp 6 5 1 2 0 4 6 24 1
24 Gösta Henriksson Skyllberg 3 5 2 2 4 2 6 24 0
25 Jarl Hellbom Järbo 6 6 2 0 2 3 5 24 1
26 Ulf Isaksson Rosersberg 5 5 4 1 1 3 5 24 2
27 Göran Larsson Gullabo 3 6 3 0 4 1 6 23 0
28 Ingemar Söderlund Sth Skarp 4 5 0 6 3 2 1 21 4
29 Arne Öhman Åker Länna 6 2 1 0 6 0 3 18 0
30 Ove Axelsson Virsbo 5 3 2 1 6 0 1 18 1
31 Anders Karlsson Västerås 3 4 1 0 0 3 3 14 1
                       
GF 72                    
1 Göran Tibell HLK 2 6 4 6 6 6 6 36 5
2 Urban Fjällström Rosersberg 5 6 5 4 6 5 5 36 2
3 Bo Lundberg Skogstibble 1 6 5 6 6 5 6 35 3
4 Johnny Andersson Frötuna 5 6 1 6 6 5 4 33 6
5 Stig Lundquist Rosersberg 5 3 3 4 6 4 6 31 0
6 Ivar Larsson Närkes Kil 0 5 5 5 6 6 4 31 6
7 Rune Lindgren Glanshammar 6 5 2 5 4 3 5 30 6
8 Kjell Sjunnesson Rommehed 1 3 5 6 4 4 6 29 5
9 Lennart Dahl Sth Central 3 4 1 5 6 2 5 26 3
10 Stig Westerberg Virsbo 6 5 0 2 5 0 6 24 0
11 Magnus Sundell Sollentuna 5 4 4 1 6 2 2 24 1
12 Rune Rengbrand Lidingö 2 3 5 0 3 5 5 23 3
13 Esbjörn Hamberg Vaksala 0 2 6 0 6 4 5 23 2
14 Lennart Fredriksson Västerås 1 6 3 2 5 1 5 23 1
15 Bengt Frödin Kumla skg 4 2 5 1 5 2 3 22 0
16 Bertil Sollenberg Litslena Grillby 6 4 0 0 1 4 4 19 1
17 Erik Ernstsson Stora Skedvi 2 6 5 0 1 2 1 17 0
18 Lennart Gustafsson Sth Central 5 3 2 0 2 0 3 15 0
19 Helge Ellesjö HLK 2 4 2 0 2 2 1 13 1
20 Frank Nylund Bromma 5 2 1 3 1 0 0 12 0
21 Kjell Runnemark Sth Skarp 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 3 0
                       
GF Övr                    
1 Rebecka Ljung Nielsen Västerås 6 4 6 6 6 3 6 37 4
2 Darija Radisic Rättvik 6 6 4 4 5 4 6 35 4
3 Jens Appelt Glanshammar 6 3 3 6 6 5 5 34 7
4 Jimmy Erikson-Vidfors Haraker 6 6 4 3 5 3 6 33 2
5 Maria Lang Larsson Virsbo 4 5 5 6 2 4 6 32 5
6 Peter Lundquist Ununge 5 4 1 6 6 5 5 32 3
7 Emil Nöhr Bälgviken 6 6 2 0 6 5 6 31 0
8 Marcus Åhlin Bälgviken 0 4 3 6 5 6 6 30 3
9 Jesper Andersson Närtuna Gottröra 1 6 5 0 5 5 6 28 2
10 Ulf Andersson Hofors 6 6 3 2 3 2 6 28 1
11 Emil Johansson Skultuna 5 3 2 4 3 4 5 26 2
12 Max Hedsand Bälgviken 5 6 1 3 3 3 5 26 1
13 Peter Hedsand Bälgviken 5 6 1 1 4 5 4 26 1
14 Marcus Ollas Rättvik 6 6 4 0 0 3 6 25 0
15 Johan Fröjd Kila 5 5 4 5 1 1 3 24 3
16 Gustaf Pettersson Västerås 0 1 6 3 3 4 6 23 2
17 Andreas Olsson Falu 6 6 3 2 4 0 1 22 0
18 Jan Eriksson Haraker 2 4 4 2 0 5 3 20 1
19 Emma Jansson Bälinge Jumkil 4 0 1 5 6 1 0 17 2
                     
Förbundslag         Lagtävling B (Treman)
1 Västmanlands Skfb (U)   367   1 Haraker 100
Rasmus Erikson-Vidfors Haraker 41     Rasmus Erikson-Vidfors 35
Torbjörn Ericson Haraker 39     Torbjörn Ericson 34
Bengt Lundgren Haraker 38     Sonny Grandin 31
Lars Lindgren Fagersta 37   2 Ununge 99
Sonny Grandin Haraker 37     Jan Wallerström 36
Robert Lindström Skultuna 37     Stefan Lundqvist 31
Hans Hägglund Skultuna 37     Lars Göran Lundqvist 32
Roland Bergstrand Virsbo 35   3 Glanshammar 92
Arne Korsbäck Skultuna 34     Magnus Thoresson 33
Kjell Hansson Västerås 32     Peter Karlsson 30
          Jens Appelt 29
2 Stockholms AB Skfb (AB)   346   4 Fagersta 90
Jan Wallerström Ununge 42     Lars Lindgren 31
Tore Bjurvén Lidingö 38     Per Erik Nyström 28
Ulf Ingmansson Bromma 38     Lars Olof Hedlund 31
Stefan Lundqvist Ununge 37   5 Rommehed 89
Sven Olof Mattsson Frötuna 37     Bo Wiquist 34
Urban Fjällström Rosersberg 36     Olle Gabrielsson 32
Lars Göran Lundqvist Ununge 36     Magnus Johansson 23
Johnny Andersson Frötuna 33   6 Lidingö 85
Lars Berken TVÖR 25     Tore Bjurvén 32
Sonny Ek Sth Skarp 24     Leif Andersson 27
          Jan Rengbrand 26
3 Södermanlands Skfb (D)   320   7 Skultuna 85
Elin Åhlin Bälgviken 39   8 Frötuna 85
Göran Hägg Bälgviken 35   9 Västerås 84
Ulf Lindén Trosa Vagnhärad 35   10 Bälgviken(Lag 1) 82
Göran Åhlin Bälgviken 34   11 Stora Skedvi 81
Torbjörn Karlsson Vrenaorten 32   12 Bälgviken(Lag 2) 78
Marcus Åhlin Bälgviken 30   13 Rättvik 72
Jonas Malmqvist Bälgviken 30   14 Virsbo 72
Christer Rosenberg Nyköping 29   15 Litslena Grillby 69
Mats Norberg Åker Länna 29   16 Sth Skarp 66
Leif Hellman Nyköping 27   17 Närtuna Gottröra 63
             
4 Uppsala läns Skfb (C)   316        
Hans Lindström Litslena Grillby 37        
Göran Tibell HLK 36        
Sören Fredriksson Örsundsbro 34        
Göran Myrberg Öregrund 34        
Kjell Lind Bälinge Jumkil 32        
Börje Forsberg Östhammar 31        
Björn Olsson Skogstibble 30        
Bengt Nordström Östhammar 28        
Bengt Myrberg Skogstibble 27        
Lars Gråberg Litslena Grillby 27        
             
  Lagtävling C (Tvåmanna/GF72/GF66)   Lagtävling D (Tvåmanna)
1 Frötuna 70   1 Haraker(Lag 2) 56
Sven Olof Mattsson 37     Bengt Lundgren 28
Johnny Andersson 33     Rasmus Erikson Vidfors 29
2 Rosersberg 60   2 Haraker(Lag 1) 55
Urban Fjällström 36     Torbjörn Ericson 28
Ulf Isaksson 24     Sonny Grandin 27
3 Virsbo 59   3 Rommehed 54
Roland Bergstrand 35     Bo Wiquist 28
Stig Westerberg 24     Olle Gabrielsson 26
4 Fagersta 59   4 Ununge 52
Per Erik Nyström 34     Stefan Lundqvist 26
Jan Olof Spinord 25     Lars Göran Lundqvist 26
5 Litslena Grillby 56   5 Glanshammar(1) 51
Hans Lindström 37     Magnus Thoresson 27
Bertil Sollenberg 19     Jens Appelt 24
6 Lidingö 56   6 Skultuna(Lag 1) 51
Leif Andersson 33     Hans Hägglund 27
Rune Rengbrand 23     Arne Korsbäck 24
7 Sth Skarp 49   7 Lidingö 50
        8 Frötuna(Lag 1) 50
Stn     c:a avst sn.träff
1 1/3   380 4,4
2 1/8   208 5,1
3 B 45 knä 440 3,0
4 Tunna   478 3,4
5 C 40   390 4,3
6 1/4 profil   410 3,6
7 S 25 hor   340 4,6
  9 Eda 50
  10 Litslena Grillby 49
  11 Skultuna(Lag 3) 49
  12 Bälgviken(Lag 3) 48
  13 Bälgviken(Lag 1) 48
  14 Rosersberg 47
  15 Glanshammar(Lag 2) 46
  16 Skultuna(Lag 2) 45